Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | CET - TAMANDARÉ | 0 x 10 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
005 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | VASCO RECIFE | 0 x 2 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
007 | 10:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO | 3 x 2 | RECIFE SOCCER |
009 | 10:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO | 1 x 1 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
010 | 11:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE | 4 x 1 | CT BARÃO 12 |
006 | 12:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | RECIFE SOCCER | 3 x 3 | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE |
003 | 14:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | SANTOS FC RECIFE | 1 x 1 | CT BARÃO 12 |
001 | 14:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CET - TAMANDARÉ | 1 x 1 | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE |
002 | 15:20 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO 12 | 3 x 2 | CT BARÃO |
003 | 16:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | VASCO RECIFE | 3 x 1 | CET - TAMANDARÉ |
006 | 16:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CET - TAMANDARÉ | 0 x 0 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
009 | 17:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | SANTOS FC RECIFE | 1 x 1 | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE |
010 | 18:00 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | VASCO RECIFE | 1 x 5 | CT BARÃO |
005 | 18:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE | 0 x 1 | CT BARÃO |
004 | 19:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | SANTOS FC RECIFE | 2 x 1 | RECIFE SOCCER |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
006 | 08:00 | Sub-08 | Grupo A | VASCO RECIFE | 2 x 1 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
008 | 08:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE | 2 x 1 | VASCO RECIFE |
002 | 09:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO | 2 x 1 | SANTOS FC RECIFE |
007 | 10:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO 12 | 6 x 1 | CET - TAMANDARÉ |
001 | 10:40 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | RECIFE SOCCER | 3 x 0 | VASCO RECIFE |
003 | 11:20 | Sub-10 | Grupo A | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE | 1 x 2 | CT BARÃO |
008 | 12:00 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | SANTOS FC RECIFE | 2 x 1 | CLUBE NÁUTICO CAPIBARIBE |
004 | 12:40 | Sub-12 | Grupo A | CT BARÃO | 3 x 0 | CET - TAMANDARÉ |
007 | 13:20 | Sub-08 | Final | Equipe 1 | x | Equipe 2 |
011 | 14:40 | Sub-10 | Final | Equipe 1 | x | Equipe 2 |
011 | 15:20 | Sub-12 | Final | Equipe 1 | x | Equipe 2 |